Matcher D 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 35
Fr 2019-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | D-2 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå blå - Lira BK gul | 10-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
11 | L-2 | 08:50 | Lira BK - Rutvik SK | 5-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
19 | E-2 | 09:40 | Bergnäsets AIK - Brändöns IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
27 | M-1 | 10:30 | Trångfors IF - Älvsby IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
35 | E-1 | 11:20 | Piteå IF FF Röd - Öjeby IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
43 | M-1 | 12:10 | Bergnäsets AIK - FC Santa Claus T08 09 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
51 | E-2 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
57 | M-1 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå - Trångfors IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | D-3 | 14:40 | Luleå SK - Gällivare SK | 1-9 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
73 | M-1 | 15:30 | Lira BK 1 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
81 | N-1 | 16:20 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | F-1 | 17:10 | Lira BK 1 - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
92 | F-1 | 18:00 | Luleå SK Blå - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2019-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | L-1 | 08:00 | Sävast AIF röd - Luleå SK Vit | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
119 | E-1 | 08:50 | Notvikens IK - Sunderby SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
133 | D-3 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå röd - Gällivare SK | 2-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
147 | E-2 | 10:30 | Bergnäsets AIK - Piteå IF FF Vit | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
163 | M-1 | 11:20 | Sunderby SK - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
181 | E-1 | 12:10 | Sävast AIF - Piteå IF FF Röd | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
193 | L-3 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF vit | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
205 | E-2 | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF - Brändöns IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
221 | E-2 | 14:40 | Älvsby IF 1 - Lira BK gul | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
236 | E-1 | 15:30 | Luleå SK - Älvsby IF 2 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
248 | L-3 | 16:20 | Gammelstads IF vit - Luleå SK Blå | 4-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2019-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | D | 08:00 | Lira BK gul - Öjeby IF | 5-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | B-1/4-final 2 | |
288 | L | 08:50 | Rutvik SK - Luleå SK Vit | 4-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | B-1/4-final 4 | |
302 | M-1 | 09:40 | Lira BK 2 - Trångfors IF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
316 | E-1 | 10:30 | Älvsby IF 2 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
332 | D | 11:20 | IFK Luleå blå - Gällivare SK | 4-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | A-Semifinal 2 | |
350 | E-1 | 12:10 | Lira BK blå - Luleå SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
364 | E-1 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Notvikens IK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
375 | D | 13:50 | Hedens IF - Gällivare SK | 3-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | A-Plac. 3-4 | |
390 | D | 14:40 | IFK Luleå röd - IFK Luleå blå | 2-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | A-FINAL | |
408 | L | 15:30 | FC Santa Claus juniorit - Sunderby SK | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | A-FINAL | |
629 | F-2 | 16:20 | Lira BK 2 - Notvikens IK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |